Datum |
Thuis |
Uit |
Uitslag |
|
27-05-2023 |
SJO MEC/Bredevoort JO15-1JM |
DZC '68 JO15-4JM |
0 - 8 |
|
27-05-2023 |
VIOD JO15-2JM |
ST Terborg/Silvolde JO15-1 |
- |
|
27-05-2023 |
SJO Rijnland - Gelders Eiland JO15-2JM |
FC Winterswijk JO15-3 |
0 - 3 |
|
24-05-2023 |
Keijenburgse Boys JO15-1 |
ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO15-2 |
1 - 3 |
|
20-05-2023 |
ST Terborg/Silvolde JO15-1 |
SJO Rijnland - Gelders Eiland JO15-2JM |
3 - 0 |
|
20-05-2023 |
DZC '68 JO15-4JM |
VIOD JO15-2JM |
2 - 4 |
|
20-05-2023 |
ST: vv Montferland JO15-1 |
SJO AZSV - AD '69 JO15-4JM |
4 - 0 |
|
20-05-2023 |
SJO AZSV - AD '69 JO15-3 |
FC Winterswijk JO15-3 |
0 - 12 |
|
20-05-2023 |
FC Bergh JO15-2 |
SJO MEC/Bredevoort JO15-1JM |
8 - 1 |
|
15-05-2023 |
ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO15-2 |
FC Bergh JO15-2 |
3 - 1 |
|
13-05-2023 |
SJO MEC/Bredevoort JO15-1JM |
SJO AZSV - AD '69 JO15-3 |
3 - 4 |
|
13-05-2023 |
FC Winterswijk JO15-3 |
ST: vv Montferland JO15-1 |
0 - 2 |
|
13-05-2023 |
SJO AZSV - AD '69 JO15-4JM |
DZC '68 JO15-4JM |
2 - 7 |
|
06-05-2023 |
ST: vv Montferland JO15-1 |
Keijenburgse Boys JO15-1 |
2 - 0 |
|
06-05-2023 |
SJO Rijnland - Gelders Eiland JO15-2JM |
SJO AZSV - AD '69 JO15-3 |
3 - 0 |
|
06-05-2023 |
SJO AZSV - AD '69 JO15-4JM |
SJO MEC/Bredevoort JO15-1JM |
4 - 3 |
|
06-05-2023 |
DZC '68 JO15-4JM |
ST Terborg/Silvolde JO15-1 |
1 - 5 |
|
22-04-2023 |
SJO MEC/Bredevoort JO15-1JM |
Keijenburgse Boys JO15-1 |
1 - 2 |
|
22-04-2023 |
VIOD JO15-2JM |
ST: vv Montferland JO15-1 |
7 - 1 |
|
22-04-2023 |
ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO15-2 |
ST Terborg/Silvolde JO15-1 |
2 - 4 |
|
22-04-2023 |
SJO Rijnland - Gelders Eiland JO15-2JM |
DZC '68 JO15-4JM |
2 - 3 |
|
22-04-2023 |
SJO AZSV - AD '69 JO15-3 |
FC Bergh JO15-2 |
0 - 4 |
|
22-04-2023 |
SJO AZSV - AD '69 JO15-4JM |
FC Winterswijk JO15-3 |
3 - 4 |
|
15-04-2023 |
Keijenburgse Boys JO15-1 |
FC Bergh JO15-2 |
1 - 3 |
|
15-04-2023 |
DZC '68 JO15-4JM |
ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO15-2 |
1 - 2 |
|
15-04-2023 |
ST: vv Montferland JO15-1 |
SJO Rijnland - Gelders Eiland JO15-2JM |
4 - 0 |
|
15-04-2023 |
SJO AZSV - AD '69 JO15-4JM |
SJO AZSV - AD '69 JO15-3 |
5 - 1 |
|
15-04-2023 |
FC Winterswijk JO15-3 |
VIOD JO15-2JM |
0 - 0 |
|
15-04-2023 |
ST Terborg/Silvolde JO15-1 |
SJO MEC/Bredevoort JO15-1JM |
7 - 1 |
|
08-04-2023 |
VIOD JO15-2JM |
ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO15-2 |
1 - 0 |
|
01-04-2023 |
ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO15-2 |
ST: vv Montferland JO15-1 |
5 - 3 |
|
01-04-2023 |
VIOD JO15-2JM |
SJO AZSV - AD '69 JO15-4JM |
5 - 3 |
|
01-04-2023 |
FC Bergh JO15-2 |
ST Terborg/Silvolde JO15-1 |
1 - 3 |
|
25-03-2023 |
ST Terborg/Silvolde JO15-1 |
Keijenburgse Boys JO15-1 |
2 - 1 |
|
25-03-2023 |
VIOD JO15-2JM |
SJO AZSV - AD '69 JO15-3 |
9 - 0 |
|
25-03-2023 |
DZC '68 JO15-4JM |
FC Bergh JO15-2 |
4 - 3 |
|
25-03-2023 |
ST: vv Montferland JO15-1 |
SJO MEC/Bredevoort JO15-1JM |
1 - 1 |
|
25-03-2023 |
SJO AZSV - AD '69 JO15-4JM |
SJO Rijnland - Gelders Eiland JO15-2JM |
2 - 3 |
|
25-03-2023 |
FC Winterswijk JO15-3 |
ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO15-2 |
2 - 0 |
|
18-03-2023 |
ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO15-2 |
SJO AZSV - AD '69 JO15-4JM |
1 - 0 |
|
18-03-2023 |
Keijenburgse Boys JO15-1 |
DZC '68 JO15-4JM |
2 - 2 |
|
18-03-2023 |
SJO MEC/Bredevoort JO15-1JM |
FC Winterswijk JO15-3 |
0 - 7 |
|
18-03-2023 |
SJO Rijnland - Gelders Eiland JO15-2JM |
VIOD JO15-2JM |
1 - 3 |
|
18-03-2023 |
SJO AZSV - AD '69 JO15-3 |
ST Terborg/Silvolde JO15-1 |
2 - 2 |
|
18-03-2023 |
FC Bergh JO15-2 |
ST: vv Montferland JO15-1 |
3 - 1 |
|
04-03-2023 |
Keijenburgse Boys JO15-1 |
FC Winterswijk JO15-3 |
2 - 4 |
|
04-03-2023 |
SJO MEC/Bredevoort JO15-1JM |
VIOD JO15-2JM |
2 - 5 |
|
04-03-2023 |
ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO15-2 |
SJO Rijnland - Gelders Eiland JO15-2JM |
5 - 0 |
|
04-03-2023 |
SJO AZSV - AD '69 JO15-3 |
DZC '68 JO15-4JM |
0 - 5 |
|
04-03-2023 |
ST Terborg/Silvolde JO15-1 |
ST: vv Montferland JO15-1 |
1 - 4 |
|
04-03-2023 |
FC Bergh JO15-2 |
SJO AZSV - AD '69 JO15-4JM |
3 - 5 |
|
11-02-2023 |
ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO15-2 |
SJO AZSV - AD '69 JO15-3 |
7 - 0 |
|
11-02-2023 |
SJO Rijnland - Gelders Eiland JO15-2JM |
SJO MEC/Bredevoort JO15-1JM |
0 - 0 |
|
11-02-2023 |
VIOD JO15-2JM |
FC Bergh JO15-2 |
2 - 0 |
|
11-02-2023 |
FC Winterswijk JO15-3 |
ST Terborg/Silvolde JO15-1 |
4 - 1 |
|
11-02-2023 |
SJO AZSV - AD '69 JO15-4JM |
Keijenburgse Boys JO15-1 |
2 - 5 |
|
04-02-2023 |
Keijenburgse Boys JO15-1 |
VIOD JO15-2JM |
1 - 6 |
|
04-02-2023 |
SJO MEC/Bredevoort JO15-1JM |
ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO15-2 |
1 - 5 |
|
04-02-2023 |
DZC '68 JO15-4JM |
FC Winterswijk JO15-3 |
0 - 3 |
|
04-02-2023 |
ST Terborg/Silvolde JO15-1 |
SJO AZSV - AD '69 JO15-4JM |
5 - 2 |
|