02 sep |
11.15 |
ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO15-1 |
Lunteren JO15-1 |
co
|
1-5 |
|
09 sep |
12.30 |
SKV JO15-1 |
ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO15-1 |
co
|
3-2 |
|
16 sep |
11.00 |
ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO15-1 |
DCS JO15-1 |
co
|
0-1 |
|
20 sep |
19.00 |
ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO15-1 |
Concordia-W JO15-1 |
co
|
0-2 |
|
23 sep |
12.30 |
Varsseveld JO15-1JM |
ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO15-1 |
co
|
4-1 |
|
30 sep |
11.00 |
ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO15-1 |
VVG '25 JO15-1JM |
co
|
1-2 |
|
07 okt |
12.15 |
FC Dinxperlo JO15-1JM |
ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO15-1 |
co
|
7-0 |
|
11 okt |
19.00 |
ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO15-1 |
Sp. Neede JO15-1JM |
be
|
4-2 |
|
14 okt |
11.00 |
ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO15-1 |
DZC '68 JO15-2JM |
co
|
1-5 |
|
04 nov |
13.00 |
ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO15-1 |
FC Bergh JO15-1 |
co
|
8-4 |
|
07 nov |
19.00 |
v.v. Dieren JO15-1JM |
ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO15-1 |
be
|
4-2 |
|
11 nov |
10.45 |
FC Winterswijk JO15-2 |
ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO15-1 |
co
|
0-4 |
|
18 nov |
11.15 |
ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO15-1 |
FC Dinxperlo JO15-2 |
co
|
2-1 |
|
25 nov |
11.15 |
ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO15-1 |
HMC '17 JO15-1 |
co
|
- |
|
29 nov |
19.00 |
Pax JO15-1 |
ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO15-1 |
be
|
3-1 |
|
02 dec |
12.30 |
Ruurlo JO15-1 |
ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO15-1 |
co
|
3-2 |
|
09 dec |
11.15 |
ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO15-1 |
VIOD JO15-2JM |
co
|
3-1 |
|
16 dec |
14.00 |
RKZVC JO15-1JM |
ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO15-1 |
co
|
2-2 |
|
03 feb |
11.00 |
ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO15-1 |
FC Dinxperlo JO15-2 |
co
|
5-2 |
|
24 feb |
09.30 |
HMC '17 JO15-1 |
ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO15-1 |
co
|
1-2 |
|
02 mrt |
11.00 |
ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO15-1 |
SJO AZSV-AD'69 JO15-2JM |
co
|
4-2 |
|
09 mrt |
11.45 |
FC Bergh JO15-1 |
ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO15-1 |
co
|
4-0 |
|
13 mrt |
19.00 |
DZC '68 JO15-1JM |
ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO15-1 |
be
|
8-1 |
|
16 mrt |
11.35 |
ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO15-1 |
VIOD JO15-2JM |
co
|
1-0 |
|
23 mrt |
10.45 |
FC Winterswijk JO15-2 |
ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO15-1 |
co
|
1-3 |
|
06 apr |
14.00 |
RKZVC JO15-1JM |
ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO15-1 |
co
|
2-0 |
|
13 apr |
11.00 |
ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO15-1 |
Ruurlo JO15-1 |
co
|
1-3 |
|
20 apr |
13.00 |
Pax JO15-1 |
ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO15-1 |
co
|
4-3 |
|
11 mei |
14.30 |
SP Lochem JO15-2 |
ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO15-1 |
co
|
- |
|
18 mei |
10.15 |
ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO15-1 |
FC Eibergen JO15-2 |
co
|
- |
|