02 sep |
09.45 |
ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO11-3JM |
Ajax B JO11-1JM |
co
|
6-12 |
|
09 sep |
10.00 |
Longa '30 JO11-3JM |
ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO11-3JM |
co
|
7-1 |
|
13 sep |
18.30 |
ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO11-3JM |
SJO AZSV - AD '69 JO11-5 |
co
|
10-1 |
|
30 sep |
09.45 |
ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO11-3JM |
Varsseveld JO11-2JM |
co
|
13-2 |
|
07 okt |
08.30 |
FC Dinxperlo JO11-2 |
ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO11-3JM |
co
|
5-2 |
|
14 okt |
09.45 |
ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO11-3JM |
FC Winterswijk JO11-3 |
co
|
5-4 |
|
21 okt |
11.00 |
FC Trias JO11-4JM |
ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO11-3JM |
co
|
2-13 |
|
04 nov |
10.00 |
VIOD JO11-3JM |
ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO11-3JM |
co
|
3-7 |
|
11 nov |
11.00 |
ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO11-3JM |
SJO AZSV - AD '69 JO11-4 |
co
|
2-3 |
|
18 nov |
10.45 |
Varsseveld JO11-2JM |
ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO11-3JM |
co
|
1-13 |
|
25 nov |
11.15 |
ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO11-3JM |
FC Dinxperlo JO11-2 |
co
|
6-2 |
|
09 dec |
11.15 |
ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO11-3JM |
DZC '68 JO11-7 |
co
|
3-2 |
|
16 dec |
11.15 |
ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO11-3JM |
ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO11-4 |
co
|
5-1 |
|
27 jan |
10.30 |
ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO11-3JM |
SJO Rijnland - Gelders Eiland JO11-1JM |
co
|
5-1 |
|
03 feb |
10.30 |
ST: Gendringen/SVGG JO11-2 |
ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO11-3JM |
co
|
2-1 |
|
24 feb |
09.30 |
ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO11-3JM |
ST Terborg/Silvolde/Westendorp JO11-1JM |
co
|
1-12 |
|
02 mrt |
08.30 |
SJO AZSV - AD '69 JO11-2 |
ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO11-3JM |
co
|
9-4 |
|
09 mrt |
11.00 |
ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO11-3JM |
ST: vv Montferland JO11-2 |
co
|
2-5 |
|
23 mrt |
09.00 |
ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO11-3JM |
FC Bergh JO11-2 |
co
|
3-2 |
|
06 apr |
10.00 |
SJO Rijnland - Gelders Eiland JO11-1JM |
ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO11-3JM |
co
|
3-6 |
|
13 apr |
10.15 |
ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO11-3JM |
Loil sv JO11-2JM |
co
|
5-7 |
|
20 apr |
08.30 |
FC Bergh JO11-2 |
ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO11-3JM |
co
|
8-1 |
|
11 mei |
10.15 |
ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO11-3JM |
ST: vv Montferland JO11-2 |
co
|
- |
|
22 mei |
18.45 |
Kilder JO11-1JM |
ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO11-3JM |
co
|
- |
|