02 sep |
13.00 |
DCS JO13-1 |
ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO13-1JM |
co
|
4-1 |
|
09 sep |
11.00 |
ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO13-1JM |
DZC '68 JO13-2 |
co
|
10-1 |
|
16 sep |
10.30 |
ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO13-1JM |
Varsseveld JO13-1 |
co
|
9-2 |
|
23 sep |
10.30 |
VVG '25 JO13-1 |
ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO13-1JM |
co
|
2-6 |
|
30 sep |
10.00 |
ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO13-1JM |
OBW JO13-1 |
co
|
3-0 |
|
07 okt |
13.00 |
Pax JO13-1JM |
ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO13-1JM |
co
|
0-4 |
|
14 okt |
10.30 |
ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO13-1JM |
Concordia-W JO13-1 |
co
|
3-3 |
|
28 okt |
10.00 |
ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO13-1JM |
SJO AZSV - AD '69 JO13-1JM |
co
|
3-2 |
|
04 nov |
10.30 |
FC Winterswijk JO13-1JM |
ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO13-1JM |
co
|
2-3 |
|
11 nov |
10.00 |
ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO13-1JM |
Bon Boys JO13-1 |
co
|
2-3 |
|
25 nov |
11.00 |
SJO HSC - Buurse JO13-1JM |
ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO13-1JM |
co
|
1-3 |
|
29 nov |
18.00 |
Grol JO13-1 |
ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO13-1JM |
co
|
2-1 |
|
02 dec |
10.00 |
ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO13-1JM |
FC Eibergen JO13-1 |
co
|
2-2 |
|
09 dec |
12.15 |
FC Dinxperlo JO13-1 |
ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO13-1JM |
co
|
0-0 |
|
20 jan |
10.00 |
ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO13-1JM |
ST: Gendringen/SVGG JO13-1 |
be
|
0-0 |
|
03 feb |
10.00 |
Eerbeekse Boys JO13-1JM |
ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO13-1JM |
co
|
3-0 |
|
24 feb |
10.30 |
ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO13-1JM |
Grol JO13-1 |
co
|
3-0 |
|
02 mrt |
10.30 |
FC Zutphen JO13-1 |
ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO13-1JM |
co
|
6-0 |
|
09 mrt |
13.00 |
ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO13-1JM |
SP Lochem JO13-1JM |
co
|
2-3 |
|
16 mrt |
12.15 |
FC Dinxperlo JO13-1 |
ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO13-1JM |
co
|
0-1 |
|
23 mrt |
10.00 |
ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO13-1JM |
Voorwaarts T JO13-1 |
co
|
0-3 |
|
06 apr |
11.30 |
VIOD JO13-1JM |
ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO13-1JM |
co
|
4-1 |
|
13 apr |
11.00 |
ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO13-1JM |
ZZC'20 JO13-1JM |
co
|
3-1 |
|
25 apr |
18.45 |
SJO AZSV - AD '69 JO13-1JM |
ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO13-1JM |
co
|
1-1 |
|
11 mei |
12.30 |
ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO13-1JM |
Witkampers JO13-1JM |
co
|
- |
|
18 mei |
10.30 |
FC Winterswijk JO13-1JM |
ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO13-1JM |
co
|
- |
|