02 sep |
10.30 |
Concordia-W JO13-2JM |
ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO13-3 |
co
|
2-3 |
|
09 sep |
09.30 |
ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO13-3 |
DZC '68 JO13-5 |
co
|
1-2 |
|
16 sep |
08.30 |
FC Dinxperlo, JO13-4JM |
ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO13-3 |
co
|
4-3 |
|
23 sep |
11.00 |
Kilder JO13-1JM |
ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO13-3 |
co
|
6-0 |
|
30 sep |
09.00 |
ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO13-3 |
Varsseveld JO13-2JM |
co
|
6-0 |
|
07 okt |
11.30 |
VIOD JO13-3 |
ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO13-3 |
co
|
4-0 |
|
14 okt |
08.30 |
ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO13-3 |
FC Bergh JO13-2 |
co
|
3-5 |
|
04 nov |
08.30 |
FC Dinxperlo JO13-3JM |
ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO13-3 |
co
|
0-0 |
|
18 nov |
10.30 |
Concordia-W JO13-2JM |
ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO13-3 |
co
|
2-3 |
|
02 dec |
11.30 |
ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO13-3 |
FC Bergh JO13-2 |
co
|
3-1 |
|
09 dec |
11.00 |
sv Loil JO13-1 |
ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO13-3 |
co
|
2-0 |
|
16 dec |
09.30 |
ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO13-3 |
SJO Rijnland - Gelders Eiland JO13-2JM |
co
|
7-2 |
|
03 feb |
11.15 |
ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO13-3 |
Pax JO13-2JM |
co
|
0-2 |
|
24 feb |
12.30 |
ST DVC'26/Sprinkhanen JO13-4JM |
ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO13-3 |
co
|
1-2 |
|
02 mrt |
10.45 |
ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO13-3 |
Vorden JO13-2 |
co
|
1-3 |
|
09 mrt |
08.30 |
FC Bergh JO13-2 |
ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO13-3 |
co
|
1-3 |
|
16 mrt |
10.45 |
ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO13-3 |
Angerlo Vooruit JO13-2JM |
co
|
6-1 |
|
23 mrt |
11.00 |
sv Loil JO13-1 |
ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO13-3 |
co
|
4-0 |
|
06 apr |
10.30 |
ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO13-3 |
DZC '68 JO13-6 |
co
|
3-1 |
|
13 apr |
10.30 |
Concordia-W JO13-2JM |
ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO13-3 |
co
|
0-4 |
|
08 mei |
08.30 |
SJO Rijnland - Gelders Eiland JO13-3JM |
ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO13-3 |
co
|
- |
|
14 mei |
18.30 |
ZZC'20 JO13-4 |
ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO13-3 |
co
|
- |
|
18 mei |
11.15 |
ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO13-3 |
SJO Rijnland - Gelders Eiland JO13-2JM |
co
|
- |
|
25 mei |
10.00 |
ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO13-3 |
ST: vv Montferland JO13-1 |
co
|
- |
|
29 mei |
18.30 |
HC '03 JO13-1JM |
ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO13-3 |
co
|
- |
|