02 sep |
13.00 |
GVA MO17-1 (9-tal) |
ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten MO17-1 |
co
|
2-7 |
|
16 sep |
13.00 |
S.V. Kilder MO17-1 |
ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten MO17-1 |
co
|
1-4 |
|
23 sep |
15.15 |
ST: Terborg/Silvolde/VVG'25 MO17-1 |
ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten MO17-1 |
co
|
2-2 |
|
30 sep |
13.00 |
ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten MO17-1 |
SVO DCS/OBW MO17-1 |
co
|
4-1 |
|
14 okt |
13.00 |
ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten MO17-1 |
ST : DVC'26/Sprinkhanen MO17-2 |
co
|
1-0 |
|
14 okt |
13.00 |
ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten MO17-1 |
ST : DVC'26/Sprinkhanen MO17-2 |
co
|
1-0 |
|
21 okt |
11.00 |
ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten MO17-1 |
FC Bergh MO17-1 |
co
|
7-4 |
|
04 nov |
12.00 |
ST: Terborg/Silvolde/VVG'25 MO17-1 |
ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten MO17-1 |
co
|
0-5 |
|
11 nov |
13.15 |
ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten MO17-1 |
ST : DVC'26/Sprinkhanen MO17-1 |
co
|
5-0 |
|
02 dec |
10.45 |
SJO AZSV - AD '69 MO17-1 |
ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten MO17-1 |
co
|
1-1 |
|
09 dec |
13.00 |
ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten MO17-1 |
SVO DCS/OBW MO17-1 |
co
|
5-2 |
|
16 dec |
12.15 |
ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten MO17-1 |
ST: 't Peeske-Concordia Wehl MO17-1 |
co
|
5-0 |
|
03 feb |
15.00 |
Keijenburgse Boys MO17-1 (9-tal) |
ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten MO17-1 |
co
|
1-7 |
|
24 feb |
13.15 |
ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten MO17-1 |
ST : DVC'26/Sprinkhanen MO17-2 |
co
|
4-0 |
|
28 feb |
19.30 |
ST: 't Peeske-Concordia Wehl MO17-1 |
ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten MO17-1 |
co
|
1-4 |
|
02 mrt |
14.00 |
ST: Terborg/Silvolde/VVG'25 MO17-1 |
ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten MO17-1 |
co
|
0-0 |
|
16 mrt |
12.00 |
SVO DCS/OBW MO17-1 |
ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten MO17-1 |
co
|
3-8 |
|
23 mrt |
13.00 |
ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten MO17-1 |
ST: Terborg/Silvolde/VVG'25 MO17-1 |
co
|
1-1 |
|
06 apr |
13.00 |
ST : DVC'26/Sprinkhanen MO17-2 |
ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten MO17-1 |
co
|
2-2 |
|
13 apr |
12.45 |
ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten MO17-1 |
SVO DCS/OBW MO17-1 |
co
|
7-0 |
|
20 apr |
13.00 |
S.V. Kilder MO17-1 |
ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten MO17-1 |
co
|
1-7 |
|
04 mei |
12.45 |
ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten MO17-1 |
S.V. Kilder MO17-1 |
co
|
5-0 |
|
11 mei |
13.45 |
ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten MO17-1 |
ST: 't Peeske-Concordia Wehl MO17-1 |
co
|
- |
|
18 mei |
12.00 |
ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten MO17-1 |
FC Zutphen MO17-2 (9-tal) |
co
|
- |
|
22 mei |
19.30 |
FC Zutphen MO17-2 (9-tal) |
ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten MO17-1 |
co
|
- |
|
25 mei |
13.00 |
ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten MO17-1 |
Keijenburgse Boys MO17-1 (9-tal) |
co
|
- |
|