02 sep |
08.30 |
ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO8-3 |
SJO AZSV - AD '69 JO8-3 |
co
|
- |
|
09 sep |
09.00 |
ST: Gendringen/SVGG JO8-1 |
ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO8-3 |
co
|
- |
|
16 sep |
08.30 |
ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO8-3 |
FC Winterswijk JO8-2 |
co
|
- |
|
23 sep |
08.30 |
ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO8-3 |
Varsseveld Jo8-1JM |
co
|
- |
|
30 sep |
08.30 |
ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO8-2JM |
ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO8-3 |
co
|
- |
|
07 okt |
08.30 |
VVG '25 JO8-3 |
ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO8-3 |
co
|
- |
|
14 okt |
08.30 |
ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO8-3 |
FC Trias JO8-2JM |
co
|
- |
|
04 nov |
08.30 |
ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO8-3 |
ST: Gendringen/SVGG JO8-1 |
co
|
- |
|
11 nov |
08.30 |
vv Montferland JO8-1 |
ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO8-3 |
co
|
- |
|
18 nov |
09.45 |
ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO8-3 |
ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO8-2JM |
co
|
- |
|
25 nov |
08.30 |
FC Bergh JO8-1 |
ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO8-3 |
co
|
- |
|
02 dec |
08.30 |
ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO8-3 |
ST Terborg/Silvolde/Westendorp JO8-1 |
co
|
- |
|
09 dec |
08.30 |
FC Bergh JO8-2JM |
ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO8-3 |
co
|
- |
|
16 dec |
08.30 |
VVG '25 JO8-3 |
ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO8-3 |
co
|
- |
|
20 jan |
08.30 |
ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO8-3 |
SJO AZSV - AD '69 JO8-5 |
co
|
- |
|
27 jan |
08.30 |
Longa '30 JO8-6JM |
ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO8-3 |
co
|
- |
|
03 feb |
08.30 |
ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO8-3 |
FC Eibergen JO8-2 |
co
|
- |
|
24 feb |
10.00 |
FC Trias JO8-2JM |
ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO8-3 |
co
|
- |
|
02 mrt |
08.30 |
ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO8-3 |
Grol JO8-3 |
co
|
- |
|
09 mrt |
09.30 |
ST Erix/KSV JO8-1JM |
ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO8-3 |
co
|
- |
|
16 mrt |
08.30 |
ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO8-3 |
FC Winterswijk JO8-2 |
co
|
- |
|
06 apr |
09.45 |
SJO AZSV - AD '69 JO8-5 |
ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO8-3 |
co
|
- |
|
13 apr |
08.30 |
ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO8-3 |
Sp. Neede JO8-2 |
co
|
- |
|
20 apr |
08.30 |
FC Trias JO8-2JM |
ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO8-3 |
co
|
- |
|
04 mei |
08.30 |
ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO8-3 |
Ruurlo JO8-2 |
co
|
- |
|
11 mei |
08.30 |
FC Winterswijk JO8-2 |
ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO8-3 |
co
|
- |
|